POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Jesenija Volžankina LAT LAT 3524 Points
Mark
Overall
991
13.91 (1)
991 (1)
916
1.75 (4)
1907 (1)
666
12.07 (6)
2573 (1)
951
24.31 (1)
3524 (1)
2 Aiga Grabuste LAT LAT 3267 Points
Mark
Overall
917
14.44 (5)
917 (5)
842
1.69 (9)
1759 (4)
684
12.35 (3)
2443 (3)
824
25.69 (4)
3267 (2)
3 María Peinado ESP ESP 3258 Points
Mark
Overall
936
14.30 (3)
936 (3)
771
1.63 (16)
1707 (9)
742
13.22 (1)
2449 (2)
809
25.87 (6)
3258 (3)
4 Ruth Unzu ESP ESP 3196 Points
Mark
Overall
921
14.41 (4)
921 (4)
842
1.69 (8)
1763 (2)
631
11.54 (9)
2394 (4)
802
25.94 (9)
3196 (4)
5 Ida Marcussen NOR NOR 3196 Points
Mark
Overall
875
14.75 (8)
875 (8)
806
1.66 (14)
1681 (12)
672
12.17 (5)
2353 (6)
843
25.48 (3)
3196 (5)
6 Mairead Murphy IRL IRL 3178 Points
Mark
Overall
850
14.94 (12)
850 (12)
879
1.72 (6)
1729 (7)
598
11.04 (12)
2327 (8)
851
25.39 (2)
3178 (6)
7 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 3130 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (6)
910 (6)
842
1.69 (10)
1752 (5)
565
10.54 (18)
2317 (9)
813
25.82 (5)
3130 (7)
8 Maja Petan SLO SLO 3100 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (2)
943 (2)
771
1.63 (17)
1714 (8)
581
10.78 (15)
2295 (11)
805
25.91 (7)
3100 (8)
9 Cristina Bárcena ESP ESP 3100 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (7)
886 (7)
736
1.60 (22)
1622 (14)
680
12.28 (4)
2302 (10)
798
25.99 (10)
3100 (9)
10 Charlotte Abrahamsen NOR NOR 3045 Points
Mark
Overall
835
15.05 (14)
835 (14)
771
1.63 (19)
1606 (15)
727
12.99 (2)
2333 (7)
712
27.00 (20)
3045 (10)
11 Laura Ludevika LAT LAT 3027 Points
Mark
Overall
790
15.40 (20)
790 (20)
916
1.75 (3)
1706 (10)
651
11.85 (7)
2357 (5)
670
27.51 (21)
3027 (11)
12 Nina Kolaric SLO SLO 3008 Points
Mark
Overall
831
15.08 (15)
831 (15)
916
1.75 (5)
1747 (6)
457
8.89 (23)
2204 (15)
804
25.92 (8)
3008 (12)
13 Tonje Angelsen NOR NOR 2973 Points
Mark
Overall
770
15.55 (22)
770 (22)
991
1.81 (1)
1761 (3)
468
9.06 (22)
2229 (13)
744
26.62 (15)
2973 (13)
14 Kathrine Nielsen DEN DEN 2948 Points
Mark
Overall
746
15.74 (25)
746 (25)
953
1.78 (2)
1699 (11)
589
10.90 (13)
2288 (12)
660
27.63 (23)
2948 (14)
15 Anzhela Atroshchenko TUR TUR 2932 Points
Mark
Overall
864
14.83 (9)
864 (9)
701
1.57 (23)
1565 (20)
635
11.60 (8)
2200 (16)
732
26.76 (17)
2932 (15)
16 Carina Gomes POR POR 2886 Points
Mark
Overall
810
15.24 (18)
810 (18)
736
1.60 (20)
1546 (22)
583
10.81 (14)
2129 (20)
757
26.47 (14)
2886 (16)
17 Sofia Pires POR POR 2877 Points
Mark
Overall
758
15.65 (24)
758 (24)
842
1.69 (7)
1600 (16)
610
11.23 (10)
2210 (14)
667
27.55 (22)
2877 (17)
18 Sema Aydemir-Apak TUR TUR 2859 Points
Mark
Overall
854
14.91 (10)
854 (10)
736
1.60 (21)
1590 (17)
484
9.30 (21)
2074 (22)
785
26.14 (11)
2859 (18)
19 Leona Byrne IRL IRL 2836 Points
Mark
Overall
852
14.92 (11)
852 (11)
806
1.66 (13)
1658 (13)
436
8.57 (25)
2094 (21)
742
26.64 (16)
2836 (19)
20 Natalija Waldhuber SLO SLO 2804 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (16)
828 (16)
701
1.57 (24)
1529 (24)
492
9.43 (20)
2021 (24)
783
26.16 (12)
2804 (20)
21 Agusta Tryggvadóttir ISL ISL 2789 Points
Mark
Overall
728
15.89 (26)
728 (26)
806
1.66 (11)
1534 (23)
599
11.06 (11)
2133 (19)
656
27.68 (24)
2789 (21)
22 Tine Bach Ejlersen DEN DEN 2767 Points
Mark
Overall
804
15.29 (19)
804 (19)
666
1.54 (25)
1470 (25)
580
10.77 (16)
2050 (23)
717
26.94 (19)
2767 (22)
23 Aysegül Baklaci TUR TUR 2749 Points
Mark
Overall
818
15.18 (17)
818 (17)
771
1.63 (15)
1589 (18)
550
10.32 (19)
2139 (18)
610
28.26 (25)
2749 (23)
24 Elin Marvik NOR NOR 2727 Points
Mark
Overall
768
15.57 (23)
768 (23)
806
1.66 (12)
1574 (19)
577
10.72 (17)
2151 (17)
576
28.71 (26)
2727 (24)
25 Arzu Uyar TUR TUR 2678 Points
Mark
Overall
787
15.42 (21)
787 (21)
771
1.63 (18)
1558 (21)
389
7.84 (26)
1947 (25)
731
26.77 (18)
2678 (25)
26 Mija Rangus SLO SLO 2675 Points
Mark
Overall
840
15.01 (13)
840 (13)
599
1.48 (26)
1439 (26)
455
8.86 (24)
1894 (26)
781
26.19 (13)
2675 (26)
Svetlana Gnezdilov ISR ISR DNS Points
Mark
Overall
0
DNS
DNS
0
DNS
DNS
Laura Jursone LAT LAT DNS Points
Mark
Overall
0
DNS
DNS
;