POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100 LJ SP HJ 400 110H DT PV JT 1500
1 François Gourmet BEL BEL 1838 Points
Mark
Overall
945
10.63 (1)
945 (1)
893
7.33 (1)
1838 (1)
2 Dawid Pyra POL POL 1721 Points
Mark
Overall
874
10.94 (3)
874 (3)
847
7.14 (7)
1721 (2)
3 Hans van Alphen BEL BEL 1719 Points
Mark
Overall
841
11.09 (7)
841 (7)
878
7.27 (4)
1719 (3)
4 Lukasz Placzek POL POL 1702 Points
Mark
Overall
881
10.91 (2)
881 (2)
821
7.03 (11)
1702 (4)
5 Kiriákos Pilídis GRE GRE 1680 Points
Mark
Overall
799
11.28 (16)
799 (16)
881
7.28 (3)
1680 (5)
6 Jari Olli FIN FIN 1647 Points
Mark
Overall
795
11.30 (18)
795 (18)
852
7.16 (6)
1647 (6)
7 Frédéric Xhonneux BEL BEL 1646 Points
Mark
Overall
789
11.33 (20)
789 (20)
857
7.18 (5)
1646 (7)
8 Edward Dunford GBR GBR 1641 Points
Mark
Overall
867
10.97 (5)
867 (5)
774
6.83 (19)
1641 (8)
9 Roger Skedd GBR GBR 1636 Points
Mark
Overall
834
11.12 (8)
834 (8)
802
6.95 (14)
1636 (9)
10 Dean Showler-Davis GBR GBR 1634 Points
Mark
Overall
870
10.96 (4)
870 (4)
764
6.79 (20)
1634 (10)
12 Erik Larsson SWE SWE 1628 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (27)
742 (27)
886
7.30 (2)
1628 (12)
11 Atis Vaisjuns LAT LAT 1628 Points
Mark
Overall
810
11.23 (13)
810 (13)
818
7.02 (12)
1628 (11)
13 Andriy Klimarchuk UKR UKR 1625 Points
Mark
Overall
797
11.29 (17)
797 (17)
828
7.06 (10)
1625 (13)
14 Nektários Yiallourákis GRE GRE 1624 Points
Mark
Overall
817
11.20 (12)
817 (12)
807
6.97 (13)
1624 (14)
15 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 1615 Points
Mark
Overall
782
11.36 (21)
782 (21)
833
7.08 (9)
1615 (15)
16 Mikko Halvari FIN FIN 1610 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (9)
832 (10)
778
6.85 (17)
1610 (16)
17 Mykola Shulha UKR UKR 1593 Points
Mark
Overall
810
11.23 (14)
810 (14)
783
6.87 (16)
1593 (17)
18 Odd Wiking SWE SWE 1585 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (10)
832 (9)
753
6.74 (22)
1585 (18)
19 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 1581 Points
Mark
Overall
858
11.01 (6)
858 (6)
723
6.61 (27)
1581 (19)
20 Ben Hazell GBR GBR 1567 Points
Mark
Overall
789
11.33 (19)
789 (19)
778
6.85 (18)
1567 (20)
21 Sébastien Hoffelt BEL BEL 1558 Points
Mark
Overall
723
11.64 (30)
723 (30)
835
7.09 (8)
1558 (21)
22 Andreas Perivolaris GRE GRE 1537 Points
Mark
Overall
819
11.19 (11)
819 (11)
718
6.59 (28)
1537 (22)
23 Björn Barrefors SWE SWE 1531 Points
Mark
Overall
806
11.25 (15)
806 (15)
725
6.62 (25)
1531 (23)
24 Ville Mylläri FIN FIN 1527 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (26)
742 (26)
785
6.88 (15)
1527 (24)
25 Konstadínos Karamousalís GRE GRE 1503 Points
Mark
Overall
750
11.51 (25)
750 (25)
753
6.74 (21)
1503 (25)
26 Lukasz Zambrzycki POL POL 1471 Points
Mark
Overall
732
11.60 (28)
732 (28)
739
6.68 (23)
1471 (26)
27 Tero Ojala FIN FIN 1464 Points
Mark
Overall
728
11.62 (29)
728 (29)
736
6.67 (24)
1464 (27)
28 Yuriy Blonskyy UKR UKR 1462 Points
Mark
Overall
767
11.43 (22)
767 (22)
695
6.49 (30)
1462 (28)
29 Samuel Lindén SWE SWE 1457 Points
Mark
Overall
755
11.49 (24)
755 (24)
702
6.52 (29)
1457 (29)
30 Janis Kibermanis LAT LAT 1428 Points
Mark
Overall
703
11.74 (31)
703 (31)
725
6.62 (26)
1428 (30)
31 Janis Krauklitis LAT LAT 1412 Points
Mark
Overall
757
11.48 (23)
757 (23)
655
6.31 (31)
1412 (31)
32 Andris Eikens LAT LAT 1325 Points
Mark
Overall
679
11.86 (32)
679 (32)
646
6.27 (32)
1325 (32)
;