POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR GBR 2184 Points
Mark
Overall
1117
13.05 (1)
1117 (1)
1067
1.87 (2)
2184 (1)
2 Kelly Sotherton GBR GBR 2150 Points
Mark
Overall
1083
13.28 (2)
1083 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2150 (2)
3 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 2056 Points
Mark
Overall
1027
13.66 (4)
1027 (4)
1029
1.84 (4)
2056 (3)
4 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 1966 Points
Mark
Overall
1050
13.50 (3)
1050 (3)
916
1.75 (8)
1966 (4)
5 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 1947 Points
Mark
Overall
994
13.89 (6)
994 (6)
953
1.78 (6)
1947 (5)
6 Gaëlle Niaré FRA FRA 1901 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (22)
910 (22)
991
1.81 (5)
1901 (6)
7 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 1898 Points
Mark
Overall
945
14.24 (13)
945 (13)
953
1.78 (7)
1898 (7)
8 Anna Nikitenko RUS RUS 1852 Points
Mark
Overall
823
15.14 (30)
823 (30)
1029
1.84 (3)
1852 (8)
9 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 1805 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (11)
963 (11)
842
1.69 (11)
1805 (9)
10 Joanna Grzesiak POL POL 1799 Points
Mark
Overall
993
13.90 (7)
993 (7)
806
1.66 (15)
1799 (10)
11 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 1799 Points
Mark
Overall
993
13.90 (8)
993 (8)
806
1.66 (17)
1799 (11)
12 Julie Martin FRA FRA 1778 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (24)
899 (24)
879
1.72 (9)
1778 (12)
14 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 1773 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (18)
931 (17)
842
1.69 (10)
1773 (14)
13 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 1773 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (18)
842
1.69 (13)
1773 (13)
15 Svetlana Ladokhina RUS RUS 1766 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (12)
960 (12)
806
1.66 (16)
1766 (15)
16 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 1760 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (19)
918 (19)
842
1.69 (12)
1760 (16)
17 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 1754 Points
Mark
Overall
983
13.97 (10)
983 (10)
771
1.63 (21)
1754 (17)
18 Vasilikí Delinikóla GRE GRE 1737 Points
Mark
Overall
1001
13.84 (5)
1001 (5)
736
1.60 (23)
1737 (18)
19 Gabriella Kouassi FRA FRA 1726 Points
Mark
Overall
990
13.92 (9)
990 (9)
736
1.60 (24)
1726 (19)
20 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 1718 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (27)
876 (27)
842
1.69 (14)
1718 (20)
21 Aléna-María Pádi GRE GRE 1687 Points
Mark
Overall
916
14.45 (20)
916 (20)
771
1.63 (20)
1687 (21)
22 Elzbieta Druzd POL POL 1679 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (14)
943 (14)
736
1.60 (26)
1679 (22)
23 Svetlana Sokolova RUS RUS 1677 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (23)
906 (23)
771
1.63 (22)
1677 (23)
24 Heini Vilonen FIN FIN 1669 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (25)
898 (25)
771
1.63 (18)
1669 (24)
25 Rymma Gula UKR UKR 1646 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (21)
910 (21)
736
1.60 (25)
1646 (25)
26 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 1632 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (16)
931 (16)
701
1.57 (28)
1632 (26)
27 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 1608 Points
Mark
Overall
942
14.26 (15)
942 (15)
666
1.54 (30)
1608 (27)
28 Nadja Casadei SWE SWE 1595 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (26)
894 (26)
701
1.57 (27)
1595 (28)
29 Lyudmyla Kovalyova UKR UKR 1575 Points
Mark
Overall
804
15.29 (31)
804 (31)
771
1.63 (19)
1575 (29)
30 Alexandra Barlet FRA FRA 1560 Points
Mark
Overall
859
14.87 (28)
859 (28)
701
1.57 (29)
1560 (30)
31 Jennie Hurkmans SWE SWE 1421 Points
Mark
Overall
855
14.90 (29)
855 (29)
566
1.45 (31)
1421 (31)
;