POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR GBR 4831 Points
Mark
Overall
1117
13.05 (1)
1117 (1)
1067
1.87 (2)
2184 (1)
720
12.89 (11)
2904 (1)
1015
23.65 (1)
3919 (1)
912
6.20 (5)
4831 (1)
2 Kelly Sotherton GBR GBR 4821 Points
Mark
Overall
1083
13.28 (2)
1083 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2150 (2)
725
12.97 (10)
2875 (2)
984
23.97 (2)
3859 (2)
962
6.36 (3)
4821 (2)
3 Hanna Kasyanova UKR UKR 4664 Points
Mark
Overall
1027
13.66 (4)
1027 (4)
1029
1.84 (4)
2056 (3)
750
13.34 (7)
2806 (3)
873
25.15 (8)
3679 (3)
985
6.43 (1)
4664 (3)
4 Karolina Tyminska POL POL 4446 Points
Mark
Overall
983
13.97 (10)
983 (10)
771
1.63 (21)
1754 (17)
767
13.60 (4)
2521 (11)
950
24.32 (3)
3471 (5)
975
6.40 (2)
4446 (4)
5 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 4334 Points
Mark
Overall
993
13.90 (8)
993 (8)
806
1.66 (17)
1799 (11)
758
13.46 (5)
2557 (8)
872
25.16 (9)
3429 (7)
905
6.18 (6)
4334 (5)
6 Julie Hollman GBR GBR 4314 Points
Mark
Overall
994
13.89 (6)
994 (6)
953
1.78 (6)
1947 (5)
614
11.28 (26)
2561 (7)
885
25.02 (6)
3446 (6)
868
6.06 (7)
4314 (6)
7 Gaëlle Niaré FRA FRA 4312 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (22)
910 (22)
991
1.81 (5)
1901 (6)
751
13.35 (6)
2652 (5)
859
25.30 (12)
3511 (4)
801
5.84 (17)
4312 (7)
8 Anna Nikitenko RUS RUS 4279 Points
Mark
Overall
823
15.14 (30)
823 (30)
1029
1.84 (3)
1852 (8)
688
12.40 (17)
2540 (9)
827
25.66 (18)
3367 (10)
912
6.20 (4)
4279 (8)
9 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 4220 Points
Mark
Overall
945
14.24 (13)
945 (13)
953
1.78 (7)
1898 (7)
607
11.18 (27)
2505 (12)
911
24.74 (5)
3416 (9)
804
5.85 (15)
4220 (9)
10 Svetlana Ladokhina RUS RUS 4167 Points
Mark
Overall
960
14.13 (12)
960 (12)
806
1.66 (16)
1766 (15)
817
14.35 (2)
2583 (6)
846
25.45 (14)
3429 (8)
738
5.63 (24)
4167 (10)
11 Svetlana Sokolova RUS RUS 4153 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (23)
906 (23)
771
1.63 (22)
1677 (23)
776
13.73 (3)
2453 (16)
850
25.40 (13)
3303 (13)
850
6.00 (10)
4153 (11)
12 Olga Levenkova RUS RUS 4151 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (18)
931 (17)
842
1.69 (10)
1773 (14)
690
12.44 (16)
2463 (13)
832
25.61 (17)
3295 (14)
856
6.02 (8)
4151 (12)
13 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 4147 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (11)
963 (11)
842
1.69 (11)
1805 (9)
730
13.04 (9)
2535 (10)
769
26.33 (26)
3304 (12)
843
5.98 (11)
4147 (13)
14 Rosalyn Gonse GBR GBR 4066 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (19)
918 (19)
842
1.69 (12)
1760 (16)
694
12.49 (14)
2454 (14)
835
25.57 (16)
3289 (15)
777
5.76 (19)
4066 (14)
15 Julie Martin FRA FRA 4063 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (24)
899 (24)
879
1.72 (9)
1778 (12)
623
11.43 (25)
2401 (22)
861
25.28 (10)
3262 (17)
801
5.84 (16)
4063 (15)
16 Magdalena Szczepanska POL POL 4056 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (17)
931 (18)
842
1.69 (13)
1773 (13)
669
12.12 (19)
2442 (18)
825
25.68 (19)
3267 (16)
789
5.80 (18)
4056 (16)
17 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 4050 Points
Mark
Overall
942
14.26 (15)
942 (15)
666
1.54 (30)
1608 (27)
845
14.77 (1)
2453 (15)
790
26.08 (22)
3243 (19)
807
5.86 (14)
4050 (17)
18 Joanna Grzesiak POL POL 4017 Points
Mark
Overall
993
13.90 (7)
993 (7)
806
1.66 (15)
1799 (10)
653
11.88 (23)
2452 (17)
859
25.30 (11)
3311 (11)
706
5.52 (29)
4017 (18)
19 Vasilikí Delinikóla GRE GRE 3999 Points
Mark
Overall
1001
13.84 (5)
1001 (5)
736
1.60 (23)
1737 (18)
691
12.45 (15)
2428 (20)
800
25.97 (21)
3228 (20)
771
5.74 (20)
3999 (19)
20 Elzbieta Druzd POL POL 3988 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (14)
943 (14)
736
1.60 (26)
1679 (22)
662
12.02 (20)
2341 (23)
915
24.69 (4)
3256 (18)
732
5.61 (26)
3988 (20)
21 Ellinore Hallin SWE SWE 3957 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (27)
876 (27)
842
1.69 (14)
1718 (20)
719
12.88 (12)
2437 (19)
782
26.17 (23)
3219 (21)
738
5.63 (25)
3957 (21)
22 Aléna-María Pádi GRE GRE 3922 Points
Mark
Overall
916
14.45 (20)
916 (20)
771
1.63 (20)
1687 (21)
558
10.43 (30)
2245 (27)
843
25.48 (15)
3088 (23)
834
5.95 (12)
3922 (22)
23 Heini Vilonen FIN FIN 3876 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (25)
898 (25)
771
1.63 (18)
1669 (24)
524
9.92 (31)
2193 (30)
873
25.15 (7)
3066 (25)
810
5.87 (13)
3876 (23)
24 Gabriella Kouassi FRA FRA 3846 Points
Mark
Overall
990
13.92 (9)
990 (9)
736
1.60 (24)
1726 (19)
684
12.35 (18)
2410 (21)
710
27.02 (28)
3120 (22)
726
5.59 (27)
3846 (24)
25 Nadja Casadei SWE SWE 3824 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (26)
894 (26)
701
1.57 (27)
1595 (28)
657
11.94 (21)
2252 (26)
819
25.75 (20)
3071 (24)
753
5.68 (22)
3824 (25)
26 Rymma Gula UKR UKR 3821 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (21)
910 (21)
736
1.60 (25)
1646 (25)
633
11.57 (24)
2279 (24)
771
26.30 (25)
3050 (26)
771
5.74 (21)
3821 (26)
27 Lyudmyla Kovalyova UKR UKR 3757 Points
Mark
Overall
804
15.29 (31)
804 (31)
771
1.63 (19)
1575 (29)
704
12.65 (13)
2279 (25)
752
26.52 (27)
3031 (27)
726
5.59 (28)
3757 (27)
28 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 3732 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (16)
931 (16)
701
1.57 (28)
1632 (26)
578
10.74 (29)
2210 (29)
772
26.29 (24)
2982 (28)
750
5.67 (23)
3732 (28)
29 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 3561 Points
Mark
Overall
1050
13.50 (3)
1050 (3)
916
1.75 (8)
1966 (4)
745
13.26 (8)
2711 (4)
0
DQ
2711 (29)
850
6.00 (9)
3561 (29)
30 Jennie Hurkmans SWE SWE 3344 Points
Mark
Overall
855
14.90 (29)
855 (29)
566
1.45 (31)
1421 (31)
585
10.85 (28)
2006 (31)
704
27.09 (29)
2710 (30)
634
5.27 (30)
3344 (30)
Alexandra Barlet FRA FRA DNF Points
Mark
Overall
859
14.87 (28)
859 (28)
701
1.57 (29)
1560 (30)
655
11.91 (22)
2215 (28)
0
DNS
DNF
0
DNS
DNF
;