POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Austra Skujyte LTU LTU 2873 Points
Mark
Overall
914
14.46 (16)
914 (16)
991
1.81 (2)
1905 (3)
968
16.60 (1)
2873 (1)
2 Jessica Samuelsson SWE SWE 2633 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (6)
964 (6)
879
1.72 (9)
1843 (4)
790
13.94 (5)
2633 (2)
3 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 2612 Points
Mark
Overall
1021
13.70 (1)
1021 (1)
916
1.75 (5)
1937 (2)
675
12.21 (13)
2612 (3)
4 Salla Rinne FIN FIN 2608 Points
Mark
Overall
961
14.12 (7)
961 (7)
879
1.72 (8)
1840 (5)
768
13.61 (6)
2608 (4)
5 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN HUN 2587 Points
Mark
Overall
910
14.49 (17)
910 (17)
1029
1.84 (1)
1939 (1)
648
11.80 (18)
2587 (5)
6 Maija Kovalainen-Lasaroff FIN FIN 2586 Points
Mark
Overall
897
14.59 (19)
897 (19)
879
1.72 (7)
1776 (11)
810
14.24 (4)
2586 (6)
7 Nadja Casadei SWE SWE 2507 Points
Mark
Overall
941
14.27 (11)
941 (11)
879
1.72 (10)
1820 (7)
687
12.39 (11)
2507 (7)
8 Niina Kelo FIN FIN 2501 Points
Mark
Overall
954
14.17 (9)
954 (9)
736
1.60 (27)
1690 (20)
811
14.25 (3)
2501 (8)
9 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 2498 Points
Mark
Overall
984
13.96 (4)
984 (4)
771
1.63 (24)
1755 (13)
743
13.23 (7)
2498 (9)
10 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 2485 Points
Mark
Overall
947
14.22 (10)
947 (10)
806
1.66 (16)
1753 (14)
732
13.07 (9)
2485 (10)
11 Sara Tani ITA ITA 2463 Points
Mark
Overall
874
14.76 (22)
874 (22)
879
1.72 (6)
1753 (15)
710
12.74 (10)
2463 (11)
12 Eliška Klucinová CZE CZE 2461 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (21)
876 (21)
916
1.75 (4)
1792 (9)
669
12.12 (14)
2461 (12)
13 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 2452 Points
Mark
Overall
994
13.89 (2)
994 (2)
806
1.66 (21)
1800 (8)
652
11.86 (17)
2452 (13)
14 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 2451 Points
Mark
Overall
897
14.59 (20)
897 (20)
736
1.60 (26)
1633 (27)
818
14.36 (2)
2451 (14)
15 Kaie Kand EST EST 2402 Points
Mark
Overall
918
14.43 (14)
918 (14)
806
1.66 (22)
1724 (19)
678
12.26 (12)
2402 (15)
16 Moonika Kallas EST EST 2401 Points
Mark
Overall
905
14.53 (18)
905 (18)
842
1.69 (13)
1747 (16)
654
11.89 (16)
2401 (16)
17 Katerina Konvalinková CZE CZE 2400 Points
Mark
Overall
839
15.02 (25)
839 (25)
953
1.78 (3)
1792 (10)
608
11.20 (21)
2400 (17)
18 Katsiaryna Babich BLR BLR 2381 Points
Mark
Overall
842
15.00 (24)
842 (24)
806
1.66 (17)
1648 (24)
733
13.08 (8)
2381 (18)
19 Sanna Saarman FIN FIN 2373 Points
Mark
Overall
959
14.14 (8)
959 (8)
771
1.63 (25)
1730 (18)
643
11.72 (19)
2373 (19)
20 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 2371 Points
Mark
Overall
990
13.92 (3)
990 (3)
842
1.69 (15)
1832 (6)
539
10.14 (27)
2371 (20)
21 Ebe Reier EST EST 2356 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (12)
931 (13)
806
1.66 (19)
1737 (17)
619
11.37 (20)
2356 (21)
22 Klaudia Demeter HUN HUN 2343 Points
Mark
Overall
916
14.45 (15)
916 (15)
842
1.69 (11)
1758 (12)
585
10.84 (23)
2343 (22)
23 Maryna Malashchytskaya-Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2327 Points
Mark
Overall
931
14.34 (13)
931 (12)
736
1.60 (28)
1667 (22)
660
11.98 (15)
2327 (23)
24 Orsolya Vörös HUN HUN 2247 Points
Mark
Overall
835
15.05 (26)
835 (26)
806
1.66 (20)
1641 (26)
606
11.17 (22)
2247 (24)
25 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 2239 Points
Mark
Overall
814
15.21 (29)
814 (29)
842
1.69 (12)
1656 (23)
583
10.82 (24)
2239 (25)
26 Diana Pranckute LTU LTU 2207 Points
Mark
Overall
826
15.12 (28)
826 (28)
842
1.69 (14)
1668 (21)
539
10.14 (28)
2207 (26)
27 Ellinor Rosenqvist SWE SWE 2177 Points
Mark
Overall
791
15.39 (30)
791 (30)
806
1.66 (18)
1597 (29)
580
10.77 (25)
2177 (27)
28 Kristi Kiirats EST EST 2156 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (5)
976 (5)
666
1.54 (30)
1642 (25)
514
9.76 (30)
2156 (28)
29 Réka Skoumal HUN HUN 2145 Points
Mark
Overall
856
14.89 (23)
856 (23)
771
1.63 (23)
1627 (28)
518
9.82 (29)
2145 (29)
30 Jennie Hurkmans SWE SWE 1959 Points
Mark
Overall
832
15.07 (27)
832 (27)
566
1.45 (31)
1398 (31)
561
10.48 (26)
1959 (30)
31 Jana Nosova LTU LTU 1919 Points
Mark
Overall
756
15.66 (31)
756 (31)
701
1.57 (29)
1457 (30)
462
8.97 (32)
1919 (31)
32 Toma Alsauskaite LTU LTU 1263 Points
Mark
Overall
753
15.69 (32)
753 (32)
0
NM
753 (32)
510
9.70 (31)
1263 (32)
;