Heptathlon women

European Cup Combined Events 1st League

NETHERLANDS Hengelo (Blankers-Koen Stadion), NETHERLANDS 26 JUN 2010 - 27 JUN 2010
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Remona Fransen NED NED 2031 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (5)
964 (6)
1067
1.87 (1)
2031 (1)
2 Nadine Broersen NED NED 1993 Points
Mark
Overall
964
14.10 (6)
964 (5)
1029
1.84 (3)
1993 (2)
3 Yana Maksimava BLR BLR 1935 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (13)
906 (13)
1029
1.84 (2)
1935 (3)
4 Cristina Teixeira ESP ESP 1857 Points
Mark
Overall
866
14.82 (20)
866 (20)
991
1.81 (4)
1857 (4)
5 Simone Oberer SUI SUI 1850 Points
Mark
Overall
934
14.32 (9)
934 (9)
916
1.75 (5)
1850 (5)
6 Aryiró Stratáki GRE GRE 1846 Points
Mark
Overall
967
14.08 (4)
967 (4)
879
1.72 (6)
1846 (6)
7 Francesca Doveri ITA ITA 1837 Points
Mark
Overall
1031
13.63 (1)
1031 (1)
806
1.66 (17)
1837 (7)
8 Elisa Bettini ITA ITA 1799 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (7)
957 (7)
842
1.69 (12)
1799 (8)
9 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 1787 Points
Mark
Overall
981
13.98 (2)
981 (2)
806
1.66 (15)
1787 (9)
10 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN HUN 1778 Points
Mark
Overall
899
14.57 (14)
899 (14)
879
1.72 (9)
1778 (10)
11 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 1736 Points
Mark
Overall
894
14.61 (15)
894 (15)
842
1.69 (10)
1736 (11)
12 Veronika Watzek AUT AUT 1726 Points
Mark
Overall
847
14.96 (24)
847 (24)
879
1.72 (7)
1726 (12)
13 Iryna Butar BLR BLR 1716 Points
Mark
Overall
980
13.99 (3)
980 (3)
736
1.60 (25)
1716 (13)
14 Xénia Krizsán HUN HUN 1713 Points
Mark
Overall
834
15.06 (26)
834 (26)
879
1.72 (8)
1713 (14)
15 Ana Capdevila ESP ESP 1691 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (10)
920 (10)
771
1.63 (19)
1691 (15)
16 Léa Sprunger SUI SUI 1688 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (17)
882 (16)
806
1.66 (18)
1688 (16)
17 Bárbara Hernando ESP ESP 1686 Points
Mark
Overall
950
14.20 (8)
950 (8)
736
1.60 (27)
1686 (17)
18 Ellen Sprunger SUI SUI 1677 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (12)
906 (12)
771
1.63 (20)
1677 (18)
19 Natallia Tanana BLR BLR 1669 Points
Mark
Overall
863
14.84 (21)
863 (21)
806
1.66 (16)
1669 (19)
20 Elisa Trevisan ITA ITA 1653 Points
Mark
Overall
882
14.70 (16)
882 (17)
771
1.63 (22)
1653 (20)
21 Franziska Straubhaar SUI SUI 1650 Points
Mark
Overall
879
14.72 (18)
879 (18)
771
1.63 (21)
1650 (21)
22 Stefanie Waldkircher AUT AUT 1648 Points
Mark
Overall
806
15.27 (27)
806 (27)
842
1.69 (11)
1648 (22)
23 Laura Rendina ITA ITA 1641 Points
Mark
Overall
870
14.79 (19)
870 (19)
771
1.63 (23)
1641 (23)
24 Estefanía Fortes ESP ESP 1583 Points
Mark
Overall
917
14.44 (11)
917 (11)
666
1.54 (30)
1583 (24)
25 Lisa Egarter AUT AUT 1564 Points
Mark
Overall
758
15.65 (29)
758 (29)
806
1.66 (14)
1564 (25)
26 Renáta Soltész HUN HUN 1550 Points
Mark
Overall
744
15.76 (30)
744 (30)
806
1.66 (13)
1550 (26)
27 Lieke Bakker NED NED 1532 Points
Mark
Overall
796
15.35 (28)
796 (28)
736
1.60 (24)
1532 (27)
28 Olívia Vild HUN HUN 1526 Points
Mark
Overall
860
14.86 (22)
860 (22)
666
1.54 (29)
1526 (28)
29 Tatsiana Alisevich BLR BLR 1524 Points
Mark
Overall
858
14.88 (23)
858 (23)
666
1.54 (28)
1524 (29)
30 Flora-Maria Egger AUT AUT 1476 Points
Mark
Overall
740
15.79 (31)
740 (31)
736
1.60 (26)
1476 (30)
Babs Egbers NED NED DNF Points
Mark
Overall
846
14.97 (25)
846 (25)
0
DNS
DNF
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Overall
0
DNF
0 (32)
0
DNS
DNF
;