POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100 LJ SP HJ 400 110H DT PV JT 1500
1 Andres Raja EST EST 2558 Points
Mark
Overall
881
10.91 (1)
881 (1)
903
7.37 (2)
1784 (2)
774
14.75 (5)
2558 (1)
2 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS RUS 2453 Points
Mark
Overall
769
11.42 (18)
769 (18)
871
7.24 (5)
1640 (6)
813
15.38 (1)
2453 (2)
3 Vasyl Ivanytskyi UKR UKR 2400 Points
Mark
Overall
874
10.94 (2)
874 (2)
967
7.63 (1)
1841 (1)
559
11.21 (31)
2400 (3)
4 Florian Geffrouais FRA FRA 2376 Points
Mark
Overall
830
11.14 (7)
830 (7)
797
6.93 (15)
1627 (9)
749
14.33 (8)
2376 (4)
6 Kaarel Jöeväli EST EST 2361 Points
Mark
Overall
858
11.01 (4)
858 (4)
886
7.30 (3)
1744 (3)
617
12.18 (30)
2361 (6)
5 Mikalai Shubianok BLR BLR 2361 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (25)
742 (23)
835
7.09 (7)
1577 (15)
784
14.90 (3)
2361 (5)
7 Krzysztof Plaskota POL POL 2360 Points
Mark
Overall
806
11.25 (11)
806 (11)
816
7.01 (9)
1622 (10)
738
14.15 (9)
2360 (7)
8 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST EST 2358 Points
Mark
Overall
836
11.11 (5)
836 (5)
797
6.93 (14)
1633 (8)
725
13.95 (12)
2358 (8)
9 Sami Itani FIN FIN 2357 Points
Mark
Overall
814
11.21 (8)
814 (8)
807
6.97 (10)
1621 (11)
736
14.13 (10)
2357 (9)
10 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR UKR 2356 Points
Mark
Overall
769
11.42 (17)
769 (17)
876
7.26 (4)
1645 (5)
711
13.71 (16)
2356 (10)
11 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR BLR 2347 Points
Mark
Overall
863
10.99 (3)
863 (3)
776
6.84 (18)
1639 (7)
708
13.66 (17)
2347 (11)
12 Gaël Quérin FRA FRA 2309 Points
Mark
Overall
784
11.35 (13)
784 (13)
871
7.24 (6)
1655 (4)
654
12.79 (26)
2309 (12)
13 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR BLR 2301 Points
Mark
Overall
734
11.59 (29)
734 (29)
757
6.76 (24)
1491 (27)
810
15.33 (2)
2301 (13)
14 Aleksandr Kislov RUS RUS 2292 Points
Mark
Overall
763
11.45 (20)
763 (20)
764
6.79 (22)
1527 (21)
765
14.60 (6)
2292 (14)
15 Aleksandr Tabala RUS RUS 2285 Points
Mark
Overall
701
11.75 (31)
701 (31)
826
7.05 (8)
1527 (22)
758
14.48 (7)
2285 (15)
16 Pavel Baar CZE CZE 2258 Points
Mark
Overall
832
11.13 (6)
832 (6)
769
6.81 (19)
1601 (13)
657
12.84 (24)
2258 (16)
17 Marcin Drózdz POL POL 2249 Points
Mark
Overall
765
11.44 (19)
765 (19)
767
6.80 (20)
1532 (20)
717
13.81 (14)
2249 (17)
18 Andrey Demyanov RUS RUS 2246 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (24)
742 (24)
802
6.95 (12)
1544 (17)
702
13.57 (18)
2246 (18)
19 Adam Nejedlý CZE CZE 2244 Points
Mark
Overall
812
11.22 (9)
812 (9)
792
6.91 (16)
1604 (12)
640
12.55 (28)
2244 (19)
20 Romain Martin FRA FRA 2244 Points
Mark
Overall
812
11.22 (10)
812 (10)
778
6.85 (17)
1590 (14)
654
12.78 (27)
2244 (20)
21 Yevhen Nikitin UKR UKR 2239 Points
Mark
Overall
797
11.29 (12)
797 (12)
718
6.59 (30)
1515 (23)
724
13.93 (13)
2239 (21)
22 Tarmo Riitmuru EST EST 2236 Points
Mark
Overall
738
11.57 (27)
738 (28)
804
6.96 (11)
1542 (19)
694
13.44 (19)
2236 (22)
23 Quentin Jammier FRA FRA 2219 Points
Mark
Overall
742
11.55 (23)
742 (25)
746
6.71 (27)
1488 (28)
731
14.05 (11)
2219 (23)
24 Pawel Wiesiolek POL POL 2217 Points
Mark
Overall
780
11.37 (14)
780 (14)
762
6.78 (23)
1542 (18)
675
13.13 (22)
2217 (24)
25 Anatoli Koshar BLR BLR 2216 Points
Mark
Overall
740
11.56 (26)
740 (26)
764
6.79 (21)
1504 (24)
712
13.74 (15)
2216 (25)
26 Dawid Pyra POL POL 2185 Points
Mark
Overall
755
11.49 (21)
755 (21)
746
6.71 (26)
1501 (25)
684
13.28 (20)
2185 (26)
27 Mark Tymchenko UKR UKR 2174 Points
Mark
Overall
746
11.53 (22)
746 (22)
755
6.75 (25)
1501 (26)
673
13.10 (23)
2174 (27)
28 František Stanek CZE CZE 2165 Points
Mark
Overall
677
11.87 (32)
677 (32)
707
6.54 (31)
1384 (32)
781
14.86 (4)
2165 (28)
29 Petri Lemmetyinen FIN FIN 2144 Points
Mark
Overall
725
11.63 (30)
725 (30)
743
6.70 (28)
1468 (29)
676
13.15 (21)
2144 (29)
30 Otto Ylöstalo FIN FIN 2119 Points
Mark
Overall
738
11.57 (28)
738 (27)
725
6.62 (29)
1463 (30)
656
12.81 (25)
2119 (30)
31 David Sazima CZE CZE 2079 Points
Mark
Overall
778
11.38 (15)
778 (15)
797
6.93 (13)
1575 (16)
504
10.31 (32)
2079 (31)
32 Thomas Barrineau FIN FIN 2021 Points
Mark
Overall
771
11.41 (16)
771 (16)
628
6.19 (32)
1399 (31)
622
12.25 (29)
2021 (32)
;