POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 2103 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (2)
1036 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2103 (1)
2 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 1963 Points
Mark
Overall
1010
13.78 (4)
1010 (4)
953
1.78 (5)
1963 (2)
3 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 1940 Points
Mark
Overall
949
14.21 (10)
949 (10)
991
1.81 (2)
1940 (3)
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 1906 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (9)
953 (9)
953
1.78 (3)
1906 (4)
5 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 1892 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (5)
976 (5)
916
1.75 (7)
1892 (5)
6 Veera Baranova EST EST 1879 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (6)
963 (6)
916
1.75 (8)
1879 (6)
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 1862 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23 (11)
946 (11)
916
1.75 (6)
1862 (7)
8 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 1840 Points
Mark
Overall
961
14.12 (7)
961 (7)
879
1.72 (12)
1840 (8)
9 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 1836 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (8)
957 (8)
879
1.72 (13)
1836 (9)
11 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 1817 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (14)
938 (14)
879
1.72 (9)
1817 (11)
10 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 1817 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (13)
938 (13)
879
1.72 (11)
1817 (10)
12 Louise Wood GBR GBR 1804 Points
Mark
Overall
1068
13.38 (1)
1068 (1)
736
1.60 (25)
1804 (12)
13 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 1788 Points
Mark
Overall
1017
13.73 (3)
1017 (3)
771
1.63 (19)
1788 (13)
14 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 1777 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (18)
898 (18)
879
1.72 (10)
1777 (14)
15 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 1749 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (12)
943 (12)
806
1.66 (17)
1749 (15)
16 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 1726 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (15)
920 (15)
806
1.66 (18)
1726 (16)
17 Linda Treiel EST EST 1718 Points
Mark
Overall
765
15.59 (29)
765 (29)
953
1.78 (4)
1718 (17)
18 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 1712 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (17)
906 (17)
806
1.66 (15)
1712 (18)
19 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 1692 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (19)
886 (20)
806
1.66 (14)
1692 (19)
20 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 1683 Points
Mark
Overall
912
14.48 (16)
912 (16)
771
1.63 (20)
1683 (20)
21 Grace Clements GBR GBR 1669 Points
Mark
Overall
863
14.84 (24)
863 (24)
806
1.66 (16)
1669 (21)
22 Myrte Goor NED NED 1657 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (20)
886 (19)
771
1.63 (22)
1657 (22)
23 Moonika Kallas EST EST 1619 Points
Mark
Overall
883
14.69 (21)
883 (21)
736
1.60 (23)
1619 (23)
24 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 1615 Points
Mark
Overall
879
14.72 (22)
879 (22)
736
1.60 (24)
1615 (24)
25 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 1612 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (23)
876 (23)
736
1.60 (26)
1612 (25)
26 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 1598 Points
Mark
Overall
862
14.85 (25)
862 (25)
736
1.60 (27)
1598 (26)
27 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 1500 Points
Mark
Overall
729
15.88 (30)
729 (30)
771
1.63 (21)
1500 (27)
28 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 1479 Points
Mark
Overall
813
15.22 (27)
813 (27)
666
1.54 (30)
1479 (28)
29 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 1475 Points
Mark
Overall
774
15.52 (28)
774 (28)
701
1.57 (28)
1475 (29)
30 Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE 1460 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (26)
828 (26)
632
1.51 (31)
1460 (30)
31 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 1361 Points
Mark
Overall
660
16.45 (31)
660 (31)
701
1.57 (29)
1361 (31)
;