POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 4704 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (2)
1036 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2103 (1)
769
13.63 (4)
2872 (1)
860
25.29 (12)
3732 (1)
972
6.39 (1)
4704 (1)
2 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 4434 Points
Mark
Overall
949
14.21 (10)
949 (10)
991
1.81 (2)
1940 (3)
827
14.50 (1)
2767 (2)
854
25.36 (14)
3621 (2)
813
5.88 (9)
4434 (2)
3 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 4381 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (14)
938 (14)
879
1.72 (9)
1817 (11)
804
14.15 (3)
2621 (5)
907
24.78 (3)
3528 (5)
853
6.01 (7)
4381 (3)
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 4375 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (9)
953 (9)
953
1.78 (3)
1906 (4)
740
13.19 (6)
2646 (4)
904
24.81 (5)
3550 (4)
825
5.92 (8)
4375 (4)
5 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 4374 Points
Mark
Overall
1010
13.78 (4)
1010 (4)
953
1.78 (5)
1963 (2)
719
12.87 (10)
2682 (3)
906
24.79 (4)
3588 (3)
786
5.79 (12)
4374 (5)
6 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 4312 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (5)
976 (5)
916
1.75 (7)
1892 (5)
666
12.07 (17)
2558 (7)
889
24.98 (8)
3447 (6)
865
6.05 (6)
4312 (6)
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 4237 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23 (11)
946 (11)
916
1.75 (6)
1862 (7)
649
11.81 (20)
2511 (9)
799
25.98 (23)
3310 (11)
927
6.25 (2)
4237 (7)
8 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 4224 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (18)
898 (18)
879
1.72 (10)
1777 (14)
655
11.91 (18)
2432 (16)
865
25.24 (11)
3297 (13)
927
6.25 (3)
4224 (8)
9 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 4117 Points
Mark
Overall
1017
13.73 (3)
1017 (3)
771
1.63 (19)
1788 (13)
561
10.48 (28)
2349 (21)
897
24.89 (6)
3246 (16)
871
6.07 (5)
4117 (9)
10 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 4105 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (15)
920 (15)
806
1.66 (18)
1726 (16)
676
12.22 (16)
2402 (17)
926
24.58 (2)
3328 (9)
777
5.76 (13)
4105 (10)
11 Veera Baranova EST EST 4104 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (6)
963 (6)
916
1.75 (8)
1879 (6)
497
9.50 (30)
2376 (19)
841
25.50 (15)
3217 (19)
887
6.12 (4)
4104 (11)
12 Louise Wood GBR GBR 4087 Points
Mark
Overall
1068
13.38 (1)
1068 (1)
736
1.60 (25)
1804 (12)
639
11.66 (21)
2443 (13)
944
24.39 (1)
3387 (8)
700
5.50 (22)
4087 (12)
13 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 4086 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (13)
938 (13)
879
1.72 (11)
1817 (10)
692
12.47 (14)
2509 (10)
809
25.86 (19)
3318 (10)
768
5.73 (15)
4086 (13)
14 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 4058 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (19)
886 (20)
806
1.66 (14)
1692 (19)
751
13.35 (5)
2443 (14)
817
25.78 (17)
3260 (15)
798
5.83 (10)
4058 (14)
15 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 3974 Points
Mark
Overall
961
14.12 (7)
961 (7)
879
1.72 (12)
1840 (8)
654
11.89 (19)
2494 (11)
806
25.90 (20)
3300 (12)
674
5.41 (26)
3974 (15)
16 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 3959 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (17)
906 (17)
806
1.66 (15)
1712 (18)
733
13.08 (8)
2445 (12)
799
25.98 (24)
3244 (17)
715
5.55 (21)
3959 (16)
17 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 3948 Points
Mark
Overall
912
14.48 (16)
912 (16)
771
1.63 (20)
1683 (20)
633
11.57 (23)
2316 (23)
858
25.32 (13)
3174 (21)
774
5.75 (14)
3948 (17)
18 Myrte Goor NED NED 3938 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (20)
886 (19)
771
1.63 (22)
1657 (22)
715
12.81 (11)
2372 (20)
889
24.98 (9)
3261 (14)
677
5.42 (24)
3938 (18)
19 Moonika Kallas EST EST 3916 Points
Mark
Overall
883
14.69 (21)
883 (21)
736
1.60 (23)
1619 (23)
700
12.58 (13)
2319 (22)
829
25.64 (16)
3148 (22)
768
5.73 (16)
3916 (19)
20 Linda Treiel EST EST 3911 Points
Mark
Overall
765
15.59 (29)
765 (29)
953
1.78 (4)
1718 (17)
825
14.47 (2)
2543 (8)
694
27.22 (30)
3237 (18)
674
5.41 (25)
3911 (20)
21 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 3902 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (12)
943 (12)
806
1.66 (17)
1749 (15)
686
12.38 (15)
2435 (15)
750
26.55 (26)
3185 (20)
717
5.56 (19)
3902 (21)
22 Grace Clements GBR GBR 3851 Points
Mark
Overall
863
14.84 (24)
863 (24)
806
1.66 (16)
1669 (21)
713
12.79 (12)
2382 (18)
716
26.95 (27)
3098 (23)
753
5.68 (18)
3851 (22)
23 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 3786 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (23)
876 (23)
736
1.60 (26)
1612 (25)
571
10.64 (27)
2183 (25)
805
25.91 (21)
2988 (26)
798
5.83 (11)
3786 (23)
24 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 3769 Points
Mark
Overall
862
14.85 (25)
862 (25)
736
1.60 (27)
1598 (26)
515
9.78 (29)
2113 (26)
891
24.95 (7)
3004 (25)
765
5.72 (17)
3769 (24)
25 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 3749 Points
Mark
Overall
879
14.72 (22)
879 (22)
736
1.60 (24)
1615 (24)
607
11.18 (24)
2222 (24)
812
25.83 (18)
3034 (24)
715
5.55 (20)
3749 (25)
26 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 3576 Points
Mark
Overall
660
16.45 (31)
660 (31)
701
1.57 (29)
1361 (31)
735
13.12 (7)
2096 (28)
800
25.97 (22)
2896 (27)
680
5.43 (23)
3576 (26)
27 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 3428 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (8)
957 (8)
879
1.72 (13)
1836 (9)
725
12.97 (9)
2561 (6)
867
25.22 (10)
3428 (7)
0
NM
3428 (27)
28 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 3420 Points
Mark
Overall
774
15.52 (28)
774 (28)
701
1.57 (28)
1475 (29)
637
11.63 (22)
2112 (27)
768
26.34 (25)
2880 (28)
540
4.93 (29)
3420 (28)
29 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 3416 Points
Mark
Overall
813
15.22 (27)
813 (27)
666
1.54 (30)
1479 (28)
581
10.78 (25)
2060 (30)
702
27.12 (29)
2762 (30)
654
5.34 (27)
3416 (29)
30 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 3413 Points
Mark
Overall
729
15.88 (30)
729 (30)
771
1.63 (21)
1500 (27)
578
10.74 (26)
2078 (29)
704
27.09 (28)
2782 (29)
631
5.26 (28)
3413 (30)
Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE DNF Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (26)
828 (26)
632
1.51 (31)
1460 (30)
434
8.54 (31)
1894 (31)
0
DNF
1894 (31)
;