POS ATHLETE COUNTRY Points   100H HJ SP 200 LJ JT 800
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS RUS 2872 Points
Mark
Overall
1036
13.60 (2)
1036 (2)
1067
1.87 (1)
2103 (1)
769
13.63 (4)
2872 (1)
2 Alina Fodorova UKR UKR 2767 Points
Mark
Overall
949
14.21 (10)
949 (10)
991
1.81 (2)
1940 (3)
827
14.50 (1)
2767 (2)
3 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR UKR 2682 Points
Mark
Overall
1010
13.78 (4)
1010 (4)
953
1.78 (5)
1963 (2)
719
12.87 (10)
2682 (3)
4 Remona Fransen NED NED 2646 Points
Mark
Overall
953
14.18 (9)
953 (9)
953
1.78 (3)
1906 (4)
740
13.19 (6)
2646 (4)
5 Aleksandra Butvina RUS RUS 2621 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (14)
938 (14)
879
1.72 (9)
1817 (11)
804
14.15 (3)
2621 (5)
6 Yasmina Omrani FRA FRA 2561 Points
Mark
Overall
957
14.15 (8)
957 (8)
879
1.72 (13)
1836 (9)
725
12.97 (9)
2561 (6)
7 Blandine Maisonnier FRA FRA 2558 Points
Mark
Overall
976
14.02 (5)
976 (5)
916
1.75 (7)
1892 (5)
666
12.07 (17)
2558 (7)
8 Linda Treiel EST EST 2543 Points
Mark
Overall
765
15.59 (29)
765 (29)
953
1.78 (4)
1718 (17)
825
14.47 (2)
2543 (8)
9 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR UKR 2511 Points
Mark
Overall
946
14.23 (11)
946 (11)
916
1.75 (6)
1862 (7)
649
11.81 (20)
2511 (9)
10 Yana Panteleeva RUS RUS 2509 Points
Mark
Overall
938
14.29 (13)
938 (13)
879
1.72 (11)
1817 (10)
692
12.47 (14)
2509 (10)
11 Marisa de Aniceto FRA FRA 2494 Points
Mark
Overall
961
14.12 (7)
961 (7)
879
1.72 (12)
1840 (8)
654
11.89 (19)
2494 (11)
12 Jolanda Keizer NED NED 2445 Points
Mark
Overall
906
14.52 (17)
906 (17)
806
1.66 (15)
1712 (18)
733
13.08 (8)
2445 (12)
14 Marina Goncharova RUS RUS 2443 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (19)
886 (20)
806
1.66 (14)
1692 (19)
751
13.35 (5)
2443 (14)
13 Louise Wood GBR GBR 2443 Points
Mark
Overall
1068
13.38 (1)
1068 (1)
736
1.60 (25)
1804 (12)
639
11.66 (21)
2443 (13)
15 Sofía Yfantídou GRE GRE 2435 Points
Mark
Overall
943
14.25 (12)
943 (12)
806
1.66 (17)
1749 (15)
686
12.38 (15)
2435 (15)
16 Inna Ahkozova UKR UKR 2432 Points
Mark
Overall
898
14.58 (18)
898 (18)
879
1.72 (10)
1777 (14)
655
11.91 (18)
2432 (16)
17 Dominique Blaize GBR GBR 2402 Points
Mark
Overall
920
14.42 (15)
920 (15)
806
1.66 (18)
1726 (16)
676
12.22 (16)
2402 (17)
18 Grace Clements GBR GBR 2382 Points
Mark
Overall
863
14.84 (24)
863 (24)
806
1.66 (16)
1669 (21)
713
12.79 (12)
2382 (18)
19 Veera Baranova EST EST 2376 Points
Mark
Overall
963
14.11 (6)
963 (6)
916
1.75 (8)
1879 (6)
497
9.50 (30)
2376 (19)
20 Myrte Goor NED NED 2372 Points
Mark
Overall
886
14.67 (20)
886 (19)
771
1.63 (22)
1657 (22)
715
12.81 (11)
2372 (20)
21 Jana Korešová CZE CZE 2349 Points
Mark
Overall
1017
13.73 (3)
1017 (3)
771
1.63 (19)
1788 (13)
561
10.48 (28)
2349 (21)
22 Moonika Kallas EST EST 2319 Points
Mark
Overall
883
14.69 (21)
883 (21)
736
1.60 (23)
1619 (23)
700
12.58 (13)
2319 (22)
23 Aurèlie Chaboudez FRA FRA 2316 Points
Mark
Overall
912
14.48 (16)
912 (16)
771
1.63 (20)
1683 (20)
633
11.57 (23)
2316 (23)
24 Gemma Weetman GBR GBR 2222 Points
Mark
Overall
879
14.72 (22)
879 (22)
736
1.60 (24)
1615 (24)
607
11.18 (24)
2222 (24)
25 Lucie Ondraschková CZE CZE 2183 Points
Mark
Overall
876
14.74 (23)
876 (23)
736
1.60 (26)
1612 (25)
571
10.64 (27)
2183 (25)
26 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE GRE 2113 Points
Mark
Overall
862
14.85 (25)
862 (25)
736
1.60 (27)
1598 (26)
515
9.78 (29)
2113 (26)
27 Nicole Berghouwer NED NED 2112 Points
Mark
Overall
774
15.52 (28)
774 (28)
701
1.57 (28)
1475 (29)
637
11.63 (22)
2112 (27)
28 Eléni Tzika GRE GRE 2096 Points
Mark
Overall
660
16.45 (31)
660 (31)
701
1.57 (29)
1361 (31)
735
13.12 (7)
2096 (28)
29 Katerina Vodová CZE CZE 2078 Points
Mark
Overall
729
15.88 (30)
729 (30)
771
1.63 (21)
1500 (27)
578
10.74 (26)
2078 (29)
30 Alena Galertová CZE CZE 2060 Points
Mark
Overall
813
15.22 (27)
813 (27)
666
1.54 (30)
1479 (28)
581
10.78 (25)
2060 (30)
31 Iríni Daniíl GRE GRE 1894 Points
Mark
Overall
828
15.10 (26)
828 (26)
632
1.51 (31)
1460 (30)
434
8.54 (31)
1894 (31)
;