Close

IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS SERIES

ONE-DAY MEETING CIRCUITS

IAAF LABELS

IAAF CHALLENGES

IAAF PERMIT

OLYMPIC GAMES

GEOGRAPHIC

DATE FROM

TO
OR
0 RESULTS
Find Results
10km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSSIARUS 44:48
2 Robert Korzeniowski POLANDPOL 44:48
3 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 44:49
4 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 44:49
5 Chaohong Yu PR OF CHINACHN 44:49
6 Andreas Erm GERMANYGER 44:49
7 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSSIARUS 44:57
8 Jesús Ángel García SPAINESP 44:58
9 Trond Nymark NORWAYNOR 45:21
10 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 45:21
11 Germán Sánchez MEXICOMEX 45:21
12 Roman Magdziarczyk POLANDPOL 45:21
13 Yucheng Han PR OF CHINACHN 45:21
14 André Höhne GERMANYGER 45:22
15 Mario Iván Flores MEXICOMEX 45:22
20km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSSIARUS 1:27:54
2 Robert Korzeniowski POLANDPOL 1:27:54
3 Chaohong Yu PR OF CHINACHN 1:27:54
4 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 1:27:55
5 Andreas Erm GERMANYGER 1:28:00
6 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 1:29:03
7 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSSIARUS 1:29:25
8 Jesús Ángel García SPAINESP 1:29:25
9 Roman Magdziarczyk POLANDPOL 1:30:19
10 Grzegorz Sudol POLANDPOL 1:30:26
11 Trond Nymark NORWAYNOR 1:30:27
12 André Höhne GERMANYGER 1:30:28
13 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 1:30:33
14 Germán Sánchez MEXICOMEX 1:30:36
15 Yucheng Han PR OF CHINACHN 1:30:42
30km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Robert Korzeniowski POLANDPOL 2:10:57
2 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSSIARUS 2:10:57
3 Nathan Deakes AUSTRALIAAUS 2:10:57
4 Chaohong Yu PR OF CHINACHN 2:10:58
5 Andreas Erm GERMANYGER 2:11:13
6 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSSIARUS 2:13:45
7 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 2:13:48
8 Jesús Ángel García SPAINESP 2:13:51
9 Roman Magdziarczyk POLANDPOL 2:15:02
10 Grzegorz Sudol POLANDPOL 2:15:28
11 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 2:15:44
12 Trond Nymark NORWAYNOR 2:15:45
13 André Höhne GERMANYGER 2:15:47
14 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 2:16:18
15 Santiago Pérez SPAINESP 2:16:57
40km
POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK GAP
1 Robert Korzeniowski POLANDPOL 2:53:42
2 Denis Nizhegorodov RUSSIARUS 2:54:33
3 Chaohong Yu PR OF CHINACHN 2:56:26
4 Aleksey Voyevodin RUSSIARUS 2:58:31
5 Jesús Ángel García SPAINESP 2:59:43
6 Roman Magdziarczyk POLANDPOL 3:00:13
7 Jefferson Pérez ECUADORECU 3:00:18
8 Aigars Fadejevs LATVIALAT 3:00:52
9 Grzegorz Sudol POLANDPOL 3:01:19
10 Santiago Pérez SPAINESP 3:02:35
11 Trond Nymark NORWAYNOR 3:02:56
12 Yury Andronov RUSSIARUS 3:04:03
13 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez MEXICOMEX 3:04:55
14 Latangadasu A PR OF CHINACHN 3:05:05
15 Germán Sánchez MEXICOMEX 3:06:51